Bronchos News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

Girls Varsity Golf at

NCC (V)
10:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Golf at

Riverside Junior High School
4:30 pm | Riverside Junior High School

Sep
14

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at Frankfort High School

Frankfort
5:00 pm | Frankfort

Sep
14

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Southwestern Middle School

Southwestern Middle School
5:45 pm | Southwestern Middle School

Sep
14

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Southwestern Middle School

Southwestern Middle School
5:45 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
14

Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Lebanon High School

LEBANON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:00 pm | SCHEUMANN STADIUM

Sep
14

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Lebanon Middle School

LEBANON MIDDLE SCHOOL
6:30 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Golf at

County Tourney (V)
4:15 pm | Harrison

Sep
15

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at West Lafayette High School

West Lafayette
5:00 pm | West Lafayette

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Soccer at West Lafayette High School

West Lafayette
5:00 pm | West Lafayette

Sep
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Kokomo High School

Kokomo High School
5:30 pm | Kokomo

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Kokomo High School

Kokomo High School
5:30 pm | Kokomo High School

Sep
15

7th Grade Football vs. North Putnam (B Only)

North Putnam (B Only)
6:00 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
15

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Logansport High School

Logansport
6:00 pm | Lafayette Central Catholic

Sep
15

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Logansport High School

Logansport
6:00 pm | Logansport

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Logansport High School

Logansport
6:00 pm | Lafayette Central Catholic

Sep
15

8th Grade Football vs. North Putnam (B Only)

North Putnam (B Only)
7:30 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Golf at

County Tourney (V)
4:15 pm | Harrison

Sep
16

Sep
16

Boys Middle School Tennis vs. Western Boone High School

Western Boone Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at McCutcheon High School

McCutcheon
5:00 pm | McCutcheon

Sep
16

Girls Middle School Soccer vs. West Lafayette High School

West Lafayette
5:00 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Delphi Community High School

Delphi Community High School
5:00 pm | Lafayette Jeff

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Delphi Community High School

Delphi Community High School
5:00 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
17

Boys Middle School Tennis at Frankfort High School

Frankfort Middle School
5:00 pm | Frankfort Middle School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. McCutcheon High School

McCutcheon
5:30 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
17

Sep
17

8th Grade Football at Zionsville West (A Only)

Zionsville West (A Only)
5:45 pm | Zionsville West Middle School

Sep
17

7th Grade Football vs. Zionsville West (A Only)

Zionsville West (A Only)
5:45 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Carroll

Carroll
6:00 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Carroll

Carroll
6:00 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Golf at

Sectional
9:00 am | Harrison

Sep
18

Varsity Football vs. Kokomo (Homecoming)

Kokomo (Homecoming)
7:00 pm | Ampitheatre

Sep
19

Sep
19

Sep
19

Girls Middle School Golf at

Zionsville Middle School
8:30 am | Zionsville Middle School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

New Prairie Invite (Boys and Girls)
9:00 am | New Prairie

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

New Prairie Invite (Boys and Girls)
9:00 am | New Prairie

Sep
19

Boys Middle School Tennis at

Northridge Middle School
9:00 am | Northridge Middle School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Varsity Tournament

Varsity Tournament
10:00 am | Ampitheatre

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Varsity Tournament

Varsity Tournament
10:00 am | Ampitheatre

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at

NCC
10:00 am  

Sep
19

Sep
19

Junior Varsity Football at Kokomo High School

Kokomo High School
10:00 am | Kokomo

Sep
19

Freshman Football at Kokomo High School

Kokomo High School
12:00 pm | Kokomo